2018/19 End of Season Bash Ruthin - Start List

Sunday 27th January 2019

73 Entries
Number Last Name First Name Age Group Gender Gender Club Race Number
Allman Mark Vet 40 Male Male   41
Beck Robyn Under 14's Female Female Rhyl CC 138
Beck Sian Vet 40 Female Female   158
Bennett Chris Vet 50 Male Male GOG Triathlon Club 96
Berry Nikita Adults Female Female Clwydian Range Runners 5
Blackburn Megan Under 14's Female Female CBMDC 145
Bradbrook Holly Under 18's Female Female Marshtracks racteam 1
Bradbrook Layla Under 14's Female Female MTRT - TREK 146
Brennen Llinos Adults Female Female   117
Burgess Evan Under 18's Male Male Rhyl Cycling Club 149
Burgess Tom Vet 40 Male Male Rhyl Cycling Club 254
Burthem Janet Vet 50 Female Female   161
Carson Alex Under 12's Male Male Dyffryn Conwy 347
Carson Rob Vet 40 Male Male Dyffryn conwy 49
Carson Tom Under 14's Male Male Dyffryn Conwy 150
Charlesworth Aisling Under 8's Female Female Wrexham Road Club 329
Charlesworth Mark Vet 40 Male Male   278
Evans Gethin Adults Male Male   122
Evans Iestyn Under 14's Male Male Rhyl CC 363
Griffiths Annabelle Under 8's Female Female   332
Griffiths Olivia Under 8's Female Female   331
Harper Andy Vet 40 Male Male Mr. 57
Heath Frank Vet 50 Male Male none 165
Higgins Chris Vet 60+ Male Male 69Cycles 111
Holland George Adults Male Male Bangor University Cycling Club 14
Hunt Steffan Under 12's Male Male Rhyl CC 365
Jaggard Finley Under 8's Male Male Clwydian range runners 400
James Tom Under 14's Male Male Cbmdc 152
Jones Carl Vet 50 Male Male   233
Jones Dyfan Adults Male Male   125
Jones Haydn Vet 40 Male Male Wrexham RC 66
Jones Paul Vet 40 Male Male Eryri 67
Jones Seren Dilys Under 14's Female Female Rhyl 147
Kardasz Jan Vet 50 Male Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 98
Lee Lois Under 18's Female Female   2
Lewis Justin Vet 40 Male Male Vc melyd 69
Lingard Joel Under 12's Male Male Rhyl cc 366
Liptrot Mark Vet 40 Male Male GWRT 137
Liptrot Oliver Under 10's Male Male Rhyl CC 351
Lowe Andrew Vet 50 Male Male   100
McGuinness Sion Adults Male Male Clwb Beicio Egni 22
McLean Tryfan Under 8's Male Male   339
Merrin Euan Under 14's Male Male   164
Merrin Hugh Under 10's Male Male Mill fields CC 371
Merrin Phil Vet 40 Male Male   155
Montgomery John Vet 50 Male Male Clwydian Range Runners 102
Montgomery Sandra Vet 50 Female Female Clwydian Range Runners 92
Owen Russell Vet 60+ Male Male horwich cc 113
Page Greg Vet 40 Male Male CBMDC 0
Page Joshua Under 10's Male Male CBMDC 352
Parr Elin Under 12's Female Female Dragon Riders BMX Club 359
Parr Osian Under 10's Male Male Dragon Riders BMX Club 353
Parry Tony Vet 60+ Male Male wrexham tri 114
Pearce Ben Adults Male Male Bangor University Cycling Club 128
Popplewell William Under 12's Male Male Dyffryn Conway 367
Roberts Alison Vet 40 Female Female   39
Roberts Andy Vet 40 Male Male   78
Roberts Lily Under 12's Female Female Rhyl CC 360
Rogers Samantha Adults Female Female Team Glow 175
Scott Eve Under 16's Female Female   160
Stewart-Ball Samuel Under 12's Male Male Rhos On Sea CC 368
Stretch Dan Adults Male Male Bangor University Cycling 0
Surridge Amelie Under 12's Female Female   362
Surridge Jason Vet 50 Male Male   106
Thomas Gwyn Vet 50 Male Male   141
Towell Lewis Under 16's Male Male Graham Weigh 165
Upton Neil Adults Male Male   30
Ward Elis Under 8's Male Male Dragon riders bmx club 342
Ward Simon Adults Male Male Indi cycle works 31
Williams Charlie Under 12's Male Male Dyffryn Clwyd 370
Woolgar Noah Under 10's Male Male   355
Worthington Tom Adults Male Male   33
Wright Harry Under 10's Male Male U/A 356